School Board Survey Results 2017

Board Candidate Surveys are ready! 

Just look for your district and any candidates who completed the survey are hyperlinked. 

No link in your district? That means your candidates didn’t respond and it is a GREAT opportunity for you to check out the smARTS arts education guide. Begin the conversation with your school board about the supporting The Arts, a core subject.

Let us know if you need any help at office@artsedwashington.org!

District Bd Position Title First Name Last Name E-Mail Address
Aberdeen #5 1 Mr. Devin Backholm dbackholm@GARinvest.com
Aberdeen #5 1* Ms. Jennifer Durney jenn@durney.com
Aberdeen #5 2* Mrs. Erin Farrer efarrer@asd5.org
Aberdeen #5 4* Mr. William Dyer wldmld@msn.com
Aberdeen #5 4* Mrs. Jamie Walsh jwalsh@asd5.org
Aberdeen #5 5* Ms. Sandra Bielski sbielski@asd5.org
Adna #226 3* Mr. Stanford Long longs@adnaschools.org
Adna #226 4* Ms. Jennifer Collins collinsj@adnaschools.org
Almira #17 1* Mr. Paul McArthur paul@almirachurch.com
Almira #17 3* Mr. Todd Monson  
Almira #17 5A/L* Mr. John Hughes johnhughes@achsd.org
Almira #17 5A/L* Ms. Kelsey Nachtigal kelseyn@cmccares.org
Anacortes #103 1* Ms. Bobbilyn Hogge bhogge@asd103.org
Anacortes #103 2* Mr. Erin Rieger erieger@asd103.org
Arlington #16 3* Ms. Judy Fay judyfay.fay@gmail.com
Arlington #16 3* Ms. Ursula Ghirardo ughirardo@asd.wednet.edu
Arlington #16 5* Ms. Lyanne Rolf lyanne@comcast.net
Arlington #16 5* Mr. Marc Rosson rossonm@gmail.com
Asotin-Anatone #420 2* Mr. Christopher Loseth chris@p1fcu.org
Asotin-Anatone #420 3* Mr. Robert Uhrich robert@rguarchitecture.net
Auburn #408 3* Ms. Laurie Bishop lbishop@auburn.wednet.edu
Auburn #408 5* Mr. Ryan Van Quill rvanquill@auburn.wednet.edu
Bainbridge Island #303 2* Ms. Judith McLaughlin giuditta@uw.edu
Bainbridge Island #303 2* Mr. Michael Spence mspence@bisd303.org
Bainbridge Island #303 5* Ms. Sheila Jakubik sjakubik@bisd303.org
Bainbridge Island #303 5* Ms. Christina Wakefield christina.fontecchio@alumni.duke.edu
Battle Ground #119 1* Mr. Monty Anderson manderson@battlegroundps.org
Battle Ground #119 3* Mr. Troy McCoy  
Battle Ground #119 3*   Mitch Taylor mitcht64@gmail.com
Battle Ground #119 5* Ms. Tina Lambert tina.k.lambert@gmail.com
Bellevue #405 3* Ms. Erica Melief erica.melief@gmail.com
Bellevue #405 5* Mr. Hugh Gladner hughgladnerdistrict5@gmail.com
Bellevue #405 5* Ms. My-Linh Thai thaim@bsd405.org
Bellingham #501 4* Ms. Teri Hill-McIntyre terimcintyer@hotmail.com
Bellingham #501 4* Ms. Jenn Mason jennforschoolboard@gmail.com
Bellingham #501 5* Mr. Douglas Benjamin douglas.benjamin@bellinghamschools.org
Benge #122 1** Ms. Marcia Honn bmhonn@gmail.com
Benge #122 2* Ms. Heather Clinesmith chranch@startouch.net
Benge #122 3** Mrs. Ellen Bachman chranch3053@gmail.com
Benge #122 4** Mr. Chet Clinesmith cranch@startouch.net
Benge #122 5* Mr. Bruce Honn bmhonn@gmail.com
Bethel #403 1* Mr. Warren Smith, Sr. wsmith@bethelsd.org
Bethel #403 3* Mr. Stanley Chapin schapin@bethelsd.org
Bickleton #203 4* Ms. Mary Jo Hanson  
Bickleton #203 5* Mr. Gary Hess mhrbar76@yahoo.com
Blaine #503 3* Ms. Joan Lotze jlotze@blainesd.org
Blaine #503 5* Mr. Michael Dodd mdodd@blainesd.org
Blaine #503 5* Ms. Laura McKinney lmckinney@applemountainllc.com
Boistfort #234 3* Ms. Ruth Peterson nwrainydaze@yahoo.com
Boistfort #234 5* Mr. Eric Millam eric.millam@yahoo.com
Bremerton #100-C 4A/L* Ms. Alyson Rotter alyson.rotter@bremertonschools.org
Bremerton #100-C 5A/L* Ms. Carolynn Perkins carolynn0902@gmail.com
Brewster #111 5A/L* Mr. Mario Camacho marioc@chelanfresh.com
Bridgeport #75 2A/L* Ms. Maggie Ochoa  
Bridgeport #75 5* Mr. Tracy Zahn trzahn@bridgeport.wednet.edu
Brinnon #46 5* Ms. Shirley Towne shirleytowne@bsd46.org
Burlington-Edison #100 2* Mr. Roger Howard howard-consulting@comcast.net
Burlington-Edison #100 5* Mr. Troy Wright wright.family4@comcast.net
Camas #117 1* Mr. Robert O’Dell casey.odell@camas.wednet.edu
Camas #117 2* Ms. Julie Rotz julie.rotz@camas.wednet.edu
Camas #117 5** Ms. Tracey Malone Tracey.malone@camas.wednet.edu
Cape Flattery #401 3* Ms. Janet Campbell janet.d.campbell18@gmail.com
Cape Flattery #401 3* Mr. Joe McGimpsey appleboxjoe@msn.com
Carbonado Historical #19 1* Ms. Laurie McNabb lmcnabb@carbonado.k12.wa.us
Carbonado Historical #19 2* Ms. Danielle Brooks danielle.brooks1@gmail.com
Cascade #228 1* Ms. Ellen Beardsley  
Cascade #228 1* Mrs. Cindy Puckett cpuckett@cascadesd.org
Cascade #228 3* Ms. Carrie Sorensen thesorensen5@yahoo.com
Cashmere #222 2** Mr. Ted Snodgrass  
Cashmere #222 4* Mr. Roger Perleberg  
Castle Rock #401 1* Mr. Vilas Sundberg vilas1@comcast.net
Castle Rock #401 2* Mr. Matt Everett matthew.everett@gapac.com
Castle Rock #401 5A/L* Mr. Andrew Ogden aogden@cowlitz6fire.org
Centerville #215 3* Ms Carole Garner garner.carole@gmail.com
Centerville #215 5* Ms. Nancy Sizemore  
Central Kitsap #401 1* Mr. Bruce Richards director1@ckschools.org
Central Kitsap #401 5* Mr. Eric Greene director5@ckschools.org
Central Kitsap #401 5* Mr. Jason Skifstad jasonskifstad@gmail.com
Central Valley #356 2* Mr. Tom Dingus tdingus@cvsd.org
Central Valley #356 5*   Mysti Reneau mystireneau@gmail.com
Centralia #401 1* Ms. Amy Buzzard abuzzard@centralia.wednet.edu
Centralia #401 5* Mr. Tim Browning  
Centralia #401 5* Ms. Lori Fast lorilfast@gmail.com
Chehalis #302 3* Mrs. Vicki Daniels dvdaniels@comcast.net
Chehalis #302 4* Ms. Colleen State colleen.state@gmail.com
Cheney #360 1* Mrs. Marcie Estrellado marcie.estrellado@gmail.com
Cheney #360 2* Ms. Suzanne Dolle sdolle4kids@centurylink.net
Chewelah #36 1*   T.O. Bakken theolenebakken@gmail.com
Chewelah #36 1* Ms. Judith Bean judybean@centurylink.net
Chewelah #36 2* Mr. Clinton Kirry clint@hewescraft.com
Chewelah #36 4A/L** Ms. Lori Larsen lori@lorilarsen.us
Chewelah #36 4A/L** Ms. Amelia Schwiebert aaeschwiebert@gmail.com
Chimacum #49 1* Ms. Sarah Martin sarah_martin@csd49.org
Chimacum #49 1* Mr. Ron Riggie ronriggie1961@msn.com
Chimacum #49 2* Mrs. LuAnn Rogers LuAnn_rogers@csd49.org
Chimacum #49 3** Mr. Mike Gould mikegould@me.com
Chimacum #49 5* Ms. Wilma Hackman oak@olypen.com
Chimacum #49 5* Mr. Jack McKay jmckay@hmleague.com
Clarkston #J250-185 1** Ms. Meghan Pierce lucylovegirl@hotmail.com
Clarkston #J250-185 2* Mr. Miles Sidener vaader65@yahoo.com
Clarkston #J250-185 4* Mr. Jim Nelly jimnelly@bigcountry977.com
Clarkston #J250-185 5* Mr. Scott Dolezal s_dolezal@msn.com
Cle Elum-Roslyn #404 2* Mr. Richard Seay seayr@cersd.org
Cle Elum-Roslyn #404 4* Mr. Richard Seay richardseay1@gmail.com
Cle Elum-Roslyn #404 5* Ms. Claire Lucke luckec@cersd.org
Clover Park #400 3* Ms Alyssa Anderson Pearson alyssamaypearson@gmail.com
Clover Park #400 3* Mr. Joseph Vlaming javlamin@cloverpark.k12.wa.us
Clover Park #400 4* Dr. Marty Schafer dr.martyschaffer@gmail.com
Colfax #300 5* Ms. Jennifer Hauser jr_hauser@q.com
College Place #250 4A/L* Mr. Doug Case rdc6622@gmail.com
Colton #306 2* Ms. Jana Schultheis sweetpea@inlandnet.com
Colton #306 4* Ms. Shannon Miller boveymiller@gmail.com
Colton #306 5** Ms. Niki Wolf nikiwolf7@gmail.com
Columbia #206 1* Mr. David Lewis dlewis@columbia206.com
Columbia #206 3* Mr. Lee Dale leebdale663@gmail.com
Columbia #206 5* Ms. AnnMarie Wines awines@columbia206.com
Columbia #400 3* Mr. Angel Garcia, Jr. mariangel887@gmail.com
Columbia #400 4* Mr. John Frase frase66@gmail.com
Columbia #400 4* Mr. Malcolm Townsend sonny@townsendcontrols.com
Colville #115 3** Ms. Alexandra Panagotacos alex.panagotacos@colsd.org
Colville #115 4*   Marci Bravo marcibravo1@gmail.com
Colville #115 5* Ms. Sandra Moore smoore@colsd.org
Concrete #11 1* Ms Hulda Parker hildi_parker@yahoo.com
Concrete #11 3* Ms. Janet Culver jculver27@yahoo.com
Concrete #11 4A/L* Ms. Allison Burton allison.burton5@gmail.com
Conway #317 2* Mr. Ben Winkes winkesconwayk8@gmail.com
Conway #317 3* Ms. Gwen Halliday hallidaygwen@yahoo.com
Conway #317 3* Ms. Amy Hughes amycarolhughes@hotmail.com
Cosmopolis #99 1** Ms. Tina Miles fayerae360@gmail.com
Cosmopolis #99 1** Ms. Barbie Smith barbiesmith66@yahoo.com
Cosmopolis #99 2* Mr. Wayne Cotton wcotton@techline.com
Cosmopolis #99 2* Ms. Lisa Garity jefwith1#comcast.net
Cosmopolis #99 4A/L* Ms. Cindy Grenier cl_grenier@hotmail.com
Cosmopolis #99 4A/L* Mr. Dave Palmer dmapalmer@comcast.net
Coulee-Hartline #151 1* Ms. Karin Whitaker jaredkarinwhitaker@gmail.com
Coulee-Hartline #151 3* Ms. Christina Jalali jalaliruns@gmail.com
Coulee-Hartline #151 5A/L* Mr. William Murray wackmurray@live.com
Coupeville #204 2* Mrs. Venessa Matros vmatros@coupeville.k12.wa.us
Coupeville #204 A/L* Ms. Kathleen Anderson kanderson@coupeville.k12.wa.us
Crescent #313 1A/L* Ms. Ann Chang sierra4_33@msn.com
Crescent #313 1A/L* Ms. Kathy Conat  
Crescent #313 2A/L* Mr. Lee Evinger  
Crescent #313 2A/L* Ms. Amanda Jennings  
Crescent #313 5A/L** Ms. Dara Peppard daraof@hotmail.com
Creston #73 2* Mrs. Pia Odegaard bpodie@odessaoffice.com
Creston #73 3* Mrs. Jamie Nelson jwilsonmn@hotmail.com
Creston #73 5A/L* Ms. Kathleen Strozyk edwallian@juno.com
Curlew #50 1* Mr. Wilfred Beedle wbeedle@yahoo.com
Curlew #50 2** Ms. Daniale Harbick danharbick@curlew.wednet.edu
Curlew #50 3* Mr. Brad Miller brad.bjenrus@gmail.com
Curlew #50 5** Mr. Dan McElheran beavers@bossig.com
Cusick #59 1* Mr. Michael Keogh MKEOGH160@gmail.com
Cusick #59 3* Mr. Mark Cutshall cutshall1364@gmail.com
Cusick 59 5* Mr. Tom Foster  
Damman #7 1A/L* Ms. Marlene Pfeifer marlene@elltel.net
Damman #7 2A/L* Mr. Michael Milligan milliganmk@gmail.com
Damman #7 4A/L* Mr. Jack Powell geo.jack.powell@gmail.com
Damman #7 4A/L*   Pyper Stover pyperstover@gmail.com
Darrington #330 4A/L* Ms. Erin Green brettnerin@aol.com
Darrington #330 4A/L* Mr. Greg Powell greg.powell6@frontier.com
Darrington #330 5A/L* Mr. Dave Holmer hoopswa@gmail.com
Darrington #330 5A/L* Ms. Jennie Requa jennierequa@yahoo.com
Davenport #207 1* Ms. Heather Panke rhpanke@gmail.com
Davenport #207 4* Ms. Tami Odenrider  
Davenport #207 4* Mr. Brad Sweet bradsweet@centurytel.net
Dayton #2 1* Mr. David Bailey daveb@daytonsd.org
Dayton #2 2** Mr. Justin Jaech justinj@daytonsd.org
Dayton #2 3** Mr. Dan Butler danb@daytonsd.org
Deer Park #414 2* Mr. Bradley Erickson brad.erickson@dpsdmail.org
Deer Park #414 3* Mrs. Joanne Greer joanne.greer@dpsdmail.org
Dieringer #343 1* Mr. Greg Garrison greg.garrison@mac.com
Dieringer #343 3* Ms. Chelsea Steiner Steiners@me.com
Dixie #101 5* Ms. Regina Eilertson regina99329@gmail.com
East Valley #361 3*   Nathaniel Rooney nroon17@gmail.com
East Valley #361 3* Mr. Justin Voelker voelkerj@evsd.org
East Valley #361 4* Mr. Fred Helms helmsf@evsd.org
East Valley #361 4* Ms. Emily Provencio emily@voteemilyprovencio.com
East Valley #361 5* Mr. Michael Novakovich novakovichm@evsd.org
East Valley #90 2* Ms. Charlotte Layman chinderlider@gmail.com
East Valley #90 5* Mr. Eric Farmer eric.farmer@gmail.com
Eastmont #206 3* Ms. Annette Eggers ajeggers@gmail.com
Eastmont #206 4A/L* Mr. John Brangwin  
Eastmont #206 4A/L* Mr. Dave Piepel dave@premiumharvest.net
Easton #28 1A/L* Mr. Christopher Helgeson  
Easton #28 2* Mr. Dan Wasell dw98125@yahoo.com
Easton #28 2A/L* Ms. Jennifer Knox jenpknox@gmail.com
Easton #28 3A/L* Mr. John Jensen jensenjohnr@yahoo.com
Easton #28 5** Ms. Amy Grove agrove91010@gmail.com
Eatonville #404 2* Ms. Liza Klumpar klumparannlis@gmail.com
Eatonville #404 5A/L* Mrs. Ronda Litzenberger ronda_litzenberger@eatonville.wednet.edu
Edmonds #15 2* Mr. Mitchell Below info@below4board.org
Edmonds #15 2* Ms. Ann McMurray mcmurraya@edmonds.wednet.edu
Edmonds #15 4* Ms. Deborah Kilgore deborah.kilgore@gmail.com
Edmonds #15 4* Ms. Cathy Baylor cathybaylor8@gmail.com
Ellensburg #401 1* Mr. Thomas Duke tduke41@gmail.com
Ellensburg #401 1** Ms. Meg Ludlum ludlummeg@gmail.com
Ellensburg #401 3* Mr. Jonathan Leoard starman_23@hotmail.com
Ellensburg #401 4A/L   Richard Bily  
Ellensburg #401 4A/L*   Toshia Woods twoods@gmail.com
Elma #68 1* Mr. Larry Bridenback lbridenback@eagles.edu
Elma #68 1* Mr. Chad Searls  
Elma #68 2* Mr. Rick Gravatt rgravatt@eagles.edu
Elma #68 5* Ms. Teresa Boling tboling1@eagles.edu
Endicott #308 2A/L* Ms. Jamie Misner jmisner@sje.wednet.edu
Endicott #308 4A/L* Mrs. Debbie Schlomer dschlomer@sje.wednet.edu
Entiat #127 1* Ms. Audrey Diksen parks@nwi.net
Entiat #127 4** Ms. Tamara Giacomazzi giacomazzi.tamara@wenatcheeschools.org
Enumclaw #216 2* Ms. Jennifer Watterson jennifer@northback.com
Enumclaw #216 3** Mr. Tyson Gamblin tysongamblin@gmail.com
Enumclaw #216 5* Mr. Bryan Stanwood bkstanwood@gmail.com
Ephrata #165 5* Mr. Alan Key akey@ephrataschools.org
Evaline #36 4* Mr. Michael Porter rebelgirl773@gmail.com
Evaline #36 4* Ms. Cassondra Williams williamsfamily2011@rocketmail.com
Everett #2 5A/L* Ms. Pam LeSesne pam.lesesne@everettsd.org
Everett #2 5A/L* Ms. Janelle Nixon-Burke rj308542015@icloud.com
Evergreen #114 1* Ms. Julie Bocanegra julieb32@comcast.net
Evergreen #114 1* Ms. Megan Miles electmeganmiles@gmail.com
Evergreen #114 5* Ms. Ginny Gronwoldt Gronwoldt@gmail.com
Evergreen #114 5* Mr Park Llafet Llafet4@gmail.com
Evergreen #205 1** Ms. Leisa Hill buckhorn08@aol.com
Evergreen #205 3* Ms. Caroll Vrba caroll.vrba@yahoo.com
Evergreen #205 4* Ms. Annje Esvelt aresvelt@ultraplix.com
Federal Way #210 1* Mr. Geoffery McAnalloy gmcanall@fwps.org
Federal Way #210 4* Ms. Carol Gregory cgregory@fwps.org
Ferndale #502 2** Ms. Candice Wilson candice.wilson@ferndalesd.org
Ferndale #502 4* Ms Lee Anne Riddle leeanne.riddle@ferndalesd.org
Ferndale #502 5* Mr. Andrew McLaurin andrew.mclaurin@ferndalesd.org
Fife #417 3* Ms. Sally Finlayson sallyfin@msn.com
Fife #417 3* Ms. Tracie Rees totracie@yahoo.com
Fife #417 4* Ms. Cheryl Reid-Simons  
Fife #417 5* Ms. Kimberly Palmer Yee  
Finley #53 3** Ms. Julie Bussell jbussell325@yahoo.com
Finley #53 3** Mr. Larry Lozier Lozlar@att.net
Franklin Pierce #402 2* Ms. Rebecca Gallogly rdgallogly@excite.com
Franklin Pierce #402 4* Mr. Antonio Sablan tonosablan@gmail.com
Franklin Pierce #402 5* Mr. Cole Roberts croberts@fpschools.org
Freeman #358 2* Mr. Edward Cashmere ecashmere@freemansd.org
Freeman #358 4* Mr. Neil Fuchs, Jr. nfuchs@freemansd.org
Garfield #302 1A/L* Mr. Andrew Olson aolson@bagshoresystems.com
Garfield #302 4A/L* Ms. Crystal Putnam Lawson cplawson480@gmail.com
Garfield #302 5A/L* Ms. Paula Adams adams.g.paula@gmail.com
Glenwood #401 3* Mr. Travis Miller Travis_miller02@hotmail.com
Goldendale #404 2** Ms. Betty Richards  
Goldendale #404 4* Mr. John Hoctor  
Goldendale #404 4* Mr. T.J. Wilder  
Goldendale #404 5* Mr. Darren Hoffman hoffman@embarqmail.com
Grand Coulee Dam #301J 1* Ms. Carla Marconi bierle.marconi@gmail.com
Grand Coulee Dam #J301 1* Ms. Tammy James-Pino ty_ipino@yahoo.com
Grand Coulee Dam #301J 2* Mr. Kenneth Stanger kenstanger@gcdsd.org
Grand Coulee Dam #301J 3A/L** Mr. George LaPlace geo_laplace@yahoo.com
Grand Coulee Dam #301J 5A/L* Mr. Rich Black rblack@gcdsd.org
Grand Coullee Dam #301J 5A/L*   Kelly Steffens mksteffen@hotmail.com
Grandview #116-200 2* Mr. Dale Burgeson dhburgeson@gsd200.org
Grandview #116-200 5* Mr. Scott McKinney Scott.mckinney6@gmail.com
Granger #204 1* Mrs. Marcy Hull hullm@gsd.wednet.edu
Granger #204 5* Mr. Kyle Shinn shinnk@gsd.wednet.edu
Granite Falls #332 1* Mr. David Green davegreen83@hotmail.com
Granite Falls #332 1* Mr. Richard Short rshort@gfalls.wednet.edu
Granite Falls #332 3* Dr. Richard Panagos rpanagos@gfalls.wednet.edu
Granite Falls #332 5* Mr. Carl Cary ccary@gfalls.wednet.edu
Grapeview #54 1* Mr. Thomas Anderson tom1867@gmail.com
Grapeview #54 3* Ms. Pamela Berger flyinglady01@msn.com
Grapeview #54 5**   Casey Breeze caseytbreeze@gmail.com
Grapeview #54 5** Mr. Timothy Gero  
Great Northern #312 1A/L** Mr. Kenneth Pegg kwp567@gmail.com
Great Northern #312 3A/L** Mr. John Pegg john.pegg@hotmail.com
Great Northern #312 4A/L* Ms. Lynn Scharff lscharff4@gmail.com
Great Northern #312 5A/L* Mrs. Mary Patrick  
Green Mountain #103 2* Mr Cameron Tormanen  
Green Mountain #103 3* Mr. Jeff Strong northcounty@tds.net
Green Mountain #103 5** Ms. Joyce Cooper cooper.joyce46@gmail.com
Griffin #324 4* Mr. Timothy Layton tlayton@comcast.net
Griffin #324 5* Mrs. Trish Gregory nkj_bird@yahoo.com
Harrington #204 3* Ms. Linda Mielke farmerlindakay@gmail.com
Harrington #204 5A/L* Ms Shannon Sewall  
Harrington #204 5A/L* Mr. John Simpson b2simpson@harrsd.k12.wa.us
Highland #203 1A/L* Mrs. Nicole Keller nlkeller@hotmail.com
Highland #203 2* Mr. David Barnes david986@centurytel.net
Highline #401 2* Ms. Angelica Alvarez angelica.alvarez@highlineschools.org
Highline #401 3* Mr. Chung Van Joe.Van@highlineschools.org
Hockinson #98 1* Mr. Kirk Jensen bjensenk@gmail.com
Hockinson #98 1* Mr. Steve Nylund steve.nylund@hocksd.org
Hockinson #98 2* Mrs. Kathleen Nordberg kathy.nordberg@hocksd.org
Hockinson #98 5** Mr. Gordon Smith gordonandannasmith@gmail.com
Hockinson #98 5** Mr. Scott Swindell scott.swindell@hocksd.org
Hood Canal #404 1* Ms. Hanah Paradise birdaparadise87@gmail.com
Hood Canal #404 4* Mr. Gary Hedger hedgergary@outlook.com
Hoquiam #28 4* Mr. Christopher Eide ceide@hoquiam.net
Hoquiam #28 5* Mrs. Chrsitina Goodenough Cgoodenough@hoquiam.net
Hoquiam #28 5* Ms. Elizabeth Zaborac lisa@northwestpos.com
Inchelium #70 5* Mr. Richard Whitney richard.whitney@colvilletribes.com
Index #63 1A/L* Ms. Anna Folsom mmebanane@hotmail.com
Index #63 2A/L* Ms. Kathy Corson kcorson@index.k12.wa.us
Issaquah #411 2* Ms. Marnie Maraldo maraldom@issaquah.wednet.edu
Issaquah #411 4* Ms. Lisa Callan callanl@issaquah.wednet.edu
Kahlotus #56 2* Mr. Chance Trainer chanceetrainer@gmail.com
Kahlotus #56 3*   Kelly Cochrane highfly44@gmail.com
Kahlotus #56 3* Mr. Leonard VanBuren lrvanburen@kahlotussd.org
Kahlotus #56 4A/L** Mr. Arthur Roach jclmr4@gmail.com
Kahlotus #56 5A/L* Mr. Gary Jennings gjennings@kahlotussd.org
Kalama #402 1* Ms. Susan Dennis-Langham masdl2011@gmail.com
Kalama #402 1* Mr. Steven Rader bruce.rader@kalama.k12.wa.us
Kalama #402 4* Mrs. Amber Buck amber.buck@kalama.k12.wa.us
Keller #3 1* Mr Brandy Katich brandykatich@hotmail.com
Keller #3 2* Ms. Katherine Walden dupree8995@msn.com
Kelso #458 1*   Leah Moore leahdmoore@gmail.com
Kelso #458 2* Ms. Karen Grafton tkgrafton@msn.com
Kelso #458 3** Mr. Howard Sharples Howard.shaples@kelsosd.org
Kelso #458 3** Mr. Allen Warner omniglot24@yahoo.com
Kennewick #17 1* Mrs. Heather Kintzley heather.kintzley@ksd.org
Kennewick #17 1* Mr. Mike Massey michaelmassey509@gmail.com
Kennewick #17 2* Ms. Dawn Adams dawn.adams@ksd.org
Kent #415 4* Ms. Denise Daniels denisedanielsconsulting@gmail.com
Kent #415 4* Mr. Bryon Madsen bryonmadsen@yahoo.com
Kent #415 5* Ms. Maya Vengadasalam Maya.Vengadasalam@kent.k12.wa.us
Kettle Falls #212 3** Mr. Tyler Edwards  
Kettle Falls #212 4A/L** Mr. Matt Langrehr  
Kettle Falls #212 5A/L* Mr. Jerry Antoine jantoine97@hotmail.com
Kiona-Benton City #52 2* Mr. Teddy Bryan dtccbryan@charter.net
Kiona-Benton City #52 2* Mr. Clark Carlson clarkc@bentonrea.com
Kiona-Benton City #52 2* Mr. Ivan Howard ivan.howard@kibesd.org
Kiona-Benton City #52 3* Ms. Leslie Johnson Leslie.Johnson@kibesd.org
Kiona-Benton City #52 5* Ms. Tawny Garrett tawny.garrett@kibesd.org
Kiona-Benton City #52 5* Mr. Jacob Johnson johnsonjac9@gmail.com
Kittitas #403 1* Mr. Chad Johnson chad@dandcdistributors.com
Kittitas #403 4* Ms. Sharon Damm  
Kittitas #403 5* Mr. Jerry Lael  
Klickitat #402 2* Mr. Tony Spino  
Klickitat #402 4* Mrs. Traci Kessinger  
La Center #101 2* Mr. Todd Jones toddjones@tds.net
La Center #101 3* Mr. Win Muffett win.muffett@lacenterschools.org
La Conner #311 3* Dr. Brad Smith bksmith@wavecable.com
La Conner #311 4** Dr. Lynette Cram lcram@lc.k12.wa.us
La Conner #311 5* Mr. John Thulen john@pioneerpotatoes.com
LaCrosse Joint #126 1A/L* Ms. Kara Harder kara@harderriverranch.com
LaCrosse Joint #126 2A/L* Ms. Tami Schwartz schwartz@pionnet.com
LaCrosse Joint #126 3A/L* Mr. Harmon Smith hjslax@pionnet.com
Lake Chelan #129 2* Ms. Lynda Foster  
Lake Chelan #129 3* Mr. Ken Brunner brunnerk@chelanschools.org
Lake Chelan #129 3* Mr. David Reinhart aonechelan@gmail.com
Lake Quinault #97 2* Mr. David Christiansen dchristiansen@lakequinaultschools.org
Lake Quinault #97 5* Ms. Anita Blackburn ablackburn@lakequinaultschools.org
Lake Stevens #4 4* Mr. Kevin Plemel kplemel@gmail.com
Lake Stevens #4 5* Mr. John Boerger johnboerger@gmail.com
Lake Stevens #4 5* Mr. James Little eliteyouthlead@gmail.com
Lake Washington #414 3* Ms. Anita Damjanovic  
Lake Washington #414 3* Ms. Cassandra Sage cassandra@cassandrasage.com
Lake Washington #414 4* Mr. Mark Stuart mstuart@lwsd.org
Lakewood #306 1* Mr. Oscar Escalante oescalante18@hotmail.com
Lakewood #306 2* Ms. Catherine Gotts sgotts@lwsd.wednet.edu
Lakewood #306 3* Ms. Jahna Smith jsmith@lwsd.wednet.edu
Lamont #264 2A/L** Ms. Elizabeth Melville melvilleelizabeth@ymail.com
Liberty #362 2* Mr. Chad Denny chaddenny@libertysd.us
Liberty #362 3* Mr. Chad Cornmesser chadcornmesser@centurytel.net
Liberty #362 4* Mr. Scott Simmons ssimmons@paynewest.com
Lind #158 1** Ms. Laurinda Ritz ldritz40@hotmail.com
Lind #158 3* Mr. Adam Labes adamstaxidermy@hotmail.com
Longview #122 1* Mr. Joseph Hobson razorclams@gmail.com
Longview #122 1* Mr. C.J. Nickerson cjnickerson@longviewschools.org
Longview #122 2* Mr. Phil Jurmu jumup@hotmail.com
Longview #122 2* Ms. Norma McKittrick normalmck78@gmail.com
Loon Lake #183 3* Mr. Thomas Ator redhattom46@gmail.com
Loon Lake #183 5* Ms. Jan McKissick jmckcca@gmail.com
Lopez Island #144 1* Mr. John Helding jhelding@lopez.k12.wa.us
Lopez Island #144 2* Mr. Don Burt, Jr. saddlebacksheepranch@yahoo.com
Lopez Island #144 2*   Chris Greacen chrisgreacen@gmail.com
Lyle #406 2* Ms. Barbara Mills terrymills@gorge.net
Lyle #406 4A/L* Ms. Tria Bullard triabullard@gmail.com
Lynden #504 4* Mr. Steve Jilk jilks@lynden.wednet.edu
Lynden #504 5*   CJ Constanti cjconstanti@gmail.com
Lynden #504 5*   Kelli Kettels Bodekelli@yahoo.com
Mabton #120 1A/L* Ms. Carrie Herrera herreras69@yahoo.com
Mansfield #207 1* Ms. Tara Tupling ttupling@mansfield.wednet.edu
Mansfield #207 2* Mr. Cory Moore cmoore@mansfield.wednet.edu
Mansfield #207 5* Mr. Brad Murison brmurison@mansfield.wednet.edu
Manson #19 4A/L* Mrs. Jama England jamalea@yahoo.com
Manson #19 5A/L* Mr. Greg Neff fisherneff853@gmail.com
Manson #19 5A/L* Mr. Paul Willard paul.e.willard@gmail.com
Mary M. Knight #311 1* Ms. Jennifer Phipps jennifer.pipps2@yahoo.com
Mary M. Knight #311 1A/L* Mr. Leroy Valley lvalley@mmk.wednet.edu
Mary M. Knight #311 2* Mr. Shawn Donnelly sdonnelly@mmk.wednet.edu
Mary Walker #207 1* Mr. Jeffrey Canfield jeff_canfield@hotmail.com
Mary Walker #207 5* Ms. Diana Beckman dmbeckman77@gmail.com
Marysville #25 1* Mr. Chris Nation msvlprint@aol.com
Marysville #25 1* Mr. Ray Sheldon, Jr. vote4raysheldonjr@gmail.com
Marysville #25 4* Ms. Vanessa Edwards Vroseedwards@gmail.com
Marysville #25 4* Mr Bruce Larson oldlars@frontier.com
McCleary #65 2* Ms. Sarah Kinney sarahbkinney@yahoo.com
McCleary #65 3* Mr. Mark Duncan mduncan@mccleary.wednet.edu
Mead #354 1* Mr. Chad Burchard chad.burchard@mead354.org
Mead #354 5* Ms. Carmen Green carmen.green@mead354.org
Medical Lake #326 1* Ms. Kelly Fouts kfouts@mlsd.org
Medical Lake #326 1* Mr. Leo Spilker leospilker@rocketmail.com
Medical Lake #326 5* Mrs. Margaret Schweikhardt pschweikhardt@mlsd.org
Mercer Island #400 2* Mr. Brian Upton briangianniniupton@gmail.com
Mercer Island #400 2* Ms. Caifeng Wu  
Mercer Island #400 4* Ms. Diana Lein dlein4schools@gmail.com
Mercer Island #400 4* Ms. Deborah Schneider Lurie Deborahlurie@comcast.net
Meridian #505 2* Ms Jeannie Castro ejejcastro@gmail.com
Meridian #505 2*   Renier Elenbaas rnelenbaas@yahoo.com
Meridian #505 3* Mr. Brian Evans brianrooky@gmail.com
Methow Valley #350 2* Ms. Dana Stromberger twispie317@gmail.com
Methow Valley #350 4A/L* Mr. Paul Budrow paulbudrow@live.com
Methow Valley #350 4A/L* Mr. Gary Marchbank dogbank@methownet.com
Mill A #31 1* Mr. Jon Morrill Jon@MillASchoolBoard.com
Mill A #31 5* Mr. Ricky Walker rikaza52@gmail.com
Monroe #103 1* Mr. Jason Hutchinson hutchinsonj@monroe.wednet.edu
Monroe #103 3* Ms. Darcy Cheesman cheesmand@monroe.wednet.edu
Monroe #103 4* Ms. Jim Langston  
Monroe #103 5A/L** Mr. Josh Gibson joadgi@gmail.com
Monroe #103 5A/L** Mr. Jerry Martin jnmgoose@hotmail.com
Montesano #66 1* Mrs. Moraya Wilson mwilson@monteschools.org
Montesano #66 2* Mr. Christopher Thomas cthomas@monteschools.org
Montesano #66 4** Ms. Tiffany Schweppe tiffanyschweppe@me.com
Morton #214 2* Mr. Warren Dunlap dunlap@lewiscounty.com
Morton #214 5A/L* Ms. Brandie Dantinne brandie@whitepasstravel.com
Morton #214 5A/L* Mrs. Betty Hutchison benbetty@wildblue.net
Moses Lake #161 2* Ms Vickey Melcher vickeytm@gmail.com
Moses Lake #161 4* Mr. Kevin Donovan kdonovan@mlsd.wednet.edu
Moses Lake #161 4* Mr. Elliott Goodrich elliottgoodrich@gmail.com
Mossyrock #206 2*   Chris Coleman chris_coleman30@hotmail.com
Mossyrock #206 3* Mrs. Tanissa Lovan tanissalovan@gmail.com
Mossyrock #206 4** Ms. Diane Hutchison  
Mossyrock #206 4** Mr. Daren Kolb dtkolb@hotmail.com
Mount Adams #209 3* Mr. Gregory Bailey gbailey@masd209.org
Mount Adams #209 4* Ms. Carol Hull chull@masd209.org
Mount Baker #507 1* Mr. Brian Kelly bkelly@mtbaker.wednet.edu
Mount Baker #507 4* Ms. Nancy Workman nworkman@mtbaker.wednet.edu
Mount Baker #507 4*   Kelly Zender welcomeconstruction@comcast.net
Mount Pleasant #29-93 1* Ms. Nancy Kraus 2NancyKraus@gmail.com
Mount Pleasant #29-93 2* Ms. Rachelle Louise Harding rjackson@eou.edu
Mount Pleasant #29-93 5* Ms. Kate Stiles katelokken@yahoo.com
Mount Vernon #320 3** Mr. Tony Cook tcook@mvsd320.org
Mount Vernon #320 4* Ms. Wendy Ragusa ragusa.4@frontier.com
Mount Vernon #320 5* Mr. Larry Otos lotos@mvsd320.org
Mukilteo #6 2* Ms. Judith Schwab schwabJM@mukilteo.wednet.edu
Mukilteo #6 4*   Shaun Olsen shaunforMSD4@gmail.com
Mukilteo #6 4* Mr. Geoffrey Thorp thorpgw@mukilteo.wednet.edu
Naches Valley #JT3 1** Ms. Marcie Carrell marciecarrell@nvsd.org
Naches Valley #JT3 2* Mr. Bruce Drollinger brucedrollinger@msn.com
Naches Valley #JT3 3* Mr. Chad Christopherson chad.christopherson@nvsd.org
Napavine #14 2* Mr. Justin Evander jcevander@yahoo.com
Napavine #14 3* Mr. Anthony Kinswa tntkinswa@hotmail.com
Napavine #14 4A/L* Mr. Ryan Gilbert ift@localaccess.com
Napavine #14 4A/L* Mr. Brad Woodrum a_woodrum@hotmail.com
Naselle-Grays River Valley #155 2* Ms. Amy Hunt ahunt@naselleschools.org
Naselle-Grays River Valley #155 4* Ms. Amy Chadwick azurebeautysalon@gmail.com
Naselle-Grays River Valley #155 4* Mr. Tim Haataia haatfishin@gmail.com
Naselle-Grays River Valley #155 5* Mr. Lonnie Eaton leaton@naselleschools.org
Nespelem #14 1** Ms. Anna Vargas Anna.vargas@colvilletribes.com
Nespelem #14 3* Ms. Jolene Marchand jolene.marchand@colvilletribes.com
Nespelem #14 4* Ms. Mitzi Adolph mitziseymour@hotmail.com
Nespelem #14 5A/L* Ms. Nancy Armstrong-Montes njam52@hotmail.com
Newport #56-415 1* Mr. Rick Hughes RDHUGHUES33@gmail.com
Nine Mile Falls #325 4* Ms. Vicki Daggy paradise4us@comcast.net
Nine Mile Falls #325 4* Mr Kyle Yancey kyleyancey@hotmail.com
Nine Mile Falls #325 5* Mr. Greg Flemming rstflemming@gmail.com
Nooksack Valley #506 1* Mr. Randall Wright randy.wright@nv.k12.wa.us
Nooksack Valley #506 2* Mr. Stephen Jones nooksackjones@msn.com
North Beach #64 1** Mr. Jeffrey Wilson jwilson@seabrookwa.com
North Beach #64 2* Ms. Linda Poplin tlpoplin@coastaccess.com
North Beach #64 3* Ms. Rachel Carl rcarl@northbeachschools.org
North Beach #64 5* Mr. Scott Sage cssage@hotmail.com
North Franklin #J51-162 1** Ms. Patti Walker pwalker@centurtel.net
North Franklin #J51-162 2** Mr. Terry Utecht utecht@eltopia.com
North Kitsap #400 1* Mr. Rick Eckert richardeckert5@gmail.com
North Kitsap #400 1* Mr. Daron Jagodzinske daronjag@gmail.com
North Kitsap #400 3* Mr. Richard Lockwood rplockwood57@embarqmail.com
North Kitsap #400 3* Ms. Beth Worthington bworthington@nkschools.org
North Mason #403 2* Ms. Leanna Krotzer lkrotzer@northmasonschools.org
North Mason #403 2* Mr. Mike Sammons msammons208@gmail.com
North Mason #403 5* Mr. Craig Patti craigpatti@msn.com
North River #200 1* Mr. Robert Sholes  
North River #200 2* Mr. Brian Carbaugh  
North River #200 2* Ms. Carolyn Lande  
North River #200 5** Ms. Bethany Mizushima beth.mizushima@gmail.com
North Thurston Public Schools 1** Mr. Stephen Capps sc3729@comcast.net
North Thurston Public Schools 1** Ms. Gretche Maliska gretchenmaliska@icloud.com
North Thurston Public Schools 2* Ms. Marcia Coppin marcia.coppin@gmail.com
North Thurston Public Schools 2* Mr. Chuck Namit StrategemLLC@comcast.net
North Thurston Public Schools 3* Ms. Melisa Hartley  
Northport #211 2A/L** Mr. William Smith lcmark@outlook.com
Northport #211 4A/L* Mr. Klaus Peters kpeters@northportschools.org
Northport #211 4A/L* Mr. Jayson Stachofsky jmstachofsky@hotmail.com
Northport #211 5A/L* Ms. Lauri Hedrick lhedrick@northportschools.org
Northshore #417 1* Ms. Kimberly D’Angelo sbdistrict1@nsd.org
Northshore #417 1* Ms. Jacqueline McGourty  
Northshore #417 1* Mr. Brian Travis cowlover0824@yahoo.com
Northshore #417 2* Ms. Sherry Krainick sherrykrainick@me.com
Northshore #417 2* Mr. Bob Swain bob@swainforschools.com
Northshore #417 4* Ms. Sandy Hayes sbdistrict4@nsd.org
Northshore #417 5* Ms. Amy Cast sbdistrict5@nsd.org
Northshore #417 5* Mr. Rob Taft, Jr. robtaftjr@gmail.com
Oak Harbor #201 4* Mr. John Diamond john.diamond@yahoo.com
Oak Harbor #201 4* Mr. Cory Glach glachforohsb@gmail.com
Oak Harbor #201 5* Mr. Erik Mann campaignmann@gmail.com
Oakesdale #324 2* Mr. Brian Crow bcrow@gonighthawks.net
Oakesdale #324 3* Mr. Clarence Perry cperry@gonighthawks.net
Oakesdale #324 5* Ms. Kristina Cooper kristinacooper99163@hotmail.com
Oakville #400 1* Ms. Jennifer Tushka jcrocker@oakvilleschools.org
Oakville #400 4** Mr. John Shortman, Jr. jshortman@oakvilleschools.org
Ocean Beach #101 3* Ms. Tiffany Turner tiffany@adrifthotel.com
Ocean Beach #101 4* Ms. Michelle Binion Michelle.binion@oceanbeachschools.org
Ocosta #172 2* Mr. Scott Jones s.jones.welding@gmail.com
Ocosta #172 4* Ms. Hillary Bearden hillarybearden@hotmail.com
Odessa #105-157-166J 1* MS. Janie Steward djsteward78@outlook.com
Odessa #105-157-166J 3* Ms. Carmen Weishaar flyingt@odessaoffice.com
Odessa #105-157-166J 5A/L* Ms. Heather Valverde heatherfrk25@hotmail.com
Okanogan #105 2* Mrs. Jane Cline jcline0@hotmail.com
Okanogan #105 2* Ms. Rae Jean Kelley raejeank@gmail.com
Okanogan #105 3* Mr. Monte Andrews agtech@ncidata.com
Olympia #111 3* Ms. Katie Bridges VoteKatieBridges@gmail.com
Olympia #111 3* Ms. Leslie Huff Lesliehuff2017@gmail.com
Olympia #111 4** Ms. Ann Heitkemper aheitkemper1.com@gmail.com
Olympia #111 4** Ms. Hilary Seidel hilaryforschools@gmail.com
Olympia #111 5* Mr. Mark Campeau mcampeau@osd.wednet.edu
Olympia #111 5* Mr. Scott Clifthorne scott@scottclifthorne.com
Omak #19 1A/L* Mr. Dennis Carlton denniscarlton@ncidata.com
Onalaska #300 3* Ms. Heidi Howard hmikeandheidi@aol.com
Onalaska #300 5A/L*   Dominique Damian drdamian17@gmail.com
Onalaska #300 5A/L* Ms. Mary Glenn theglenns@toledotel-wb.com
Onion Creek #30 1* Ms. Elissa Dyson elissadyson@gmail.com
Onion Creek #30 2* Mr. Andy James jandrewjames@gmail.com
Onion Creek #30 3** Mr. Lukas Miller lmiller@ocsd30.org
Orcas Island #137 1* Mr. John Fleming jchf@prodigy.net
Orcas Island #137 2* Ms. Diane Boerstler diane.boerstler@gmail.com
Orcas Island #137 3* Mr. Joshua Culp bepuretoday@gmail.com
Orchard Prairie #123 2A/L* Ms. Suzanne Savall savalls@evsd.org
Orient #65 1* Mr. Gabe Kerr klowdee2002@yahoo.com
Orondo #13 1* Ms. Chelsie Miller chelsie24miller@gmail.com
Orondo #13 2* Mrs. Janice Merriman merriman@televar.com
Oroville #410 2* Mr. Kolo Moser moser.kolo@oroville.wednet.edu
Oroville #410 3* Mr. Travis Loudon travis.loudon@oroville.wednet.edu
Oroville #410 4A/L* Mr. Mike Egerton mike.egerton@oroville.wednet.edu
Orting #344 1* Ms. Clementina Perez  
Orting #344 2* Mr. Stanley Holland hollands@orting.wednet.edu
Orting #344 2* Ms. Kay Lynn Smartt klsmartt10@gmail.com
Orting #344 3** Ms. Carrie Thibodeaux CThibOrting@gmail.com
Orting #344 4** Mrs. Jennifer Lloyd mrsjenniferelloyd@gmail.com
Orting #344 5** Mr. Tyson Bryant bryantt@orting.wednet.edu
Othello #147-163-55 1* Mr. Kevin Gilbert kevingilbert@gmail.com
Othello #147-163-55 1* Ms. Jenn Stevenson mommyof4monkeys@hotmail.com
Othello #147-163-55 3* Mr. Kenneth Jhonson kjohn423@gmail.com
Othello #147-163-55 4* Mr. Tony Ashton tonyashton@othelloschools.org
Palisades #102 1* Mrs. Sarah Hale  
Palisades #102 5* Mrs. Cherylan Backman  
Palouse #301 1* Mr. Chris Cook c.cook.psb@gmail.com
Palouse #301 2* Mr. Joe Merrill jmerrill@garpal.net
Palouse #301 3** Ms. Rachel Handley-Chartrand rhandleychartrand@garpal.net
Palouse #301 5A/L* Mr. Ed Griner egriner@motleymotley.com
Pasco #1 3A/L* Mr. Steve Christensen sachris@charter.net
Pasco #1 3A/L* Ms. Debi Maxwell dabarquam7@gmail.com
Pasco #1 4A/L* Ms. Sherry Lancon slancon@psd1.org
Pasco #1 4A/L* Mr. Erin Lewis mrsursolobo@gmail.com
Pasco #1 5A/L* Mr. Jeffrey Peterson jpeteair@gmail.com
Pasco #1 5A/L* Ms. Amy Phillips aphillips@psd1.org
Pateros #122 3* Mr. Parker Barth pbarth@pga.com
Pateros #122 4A/L* Ms. Grace Larsen glarsen@pateros.org
Pe Ell #301 2* Mr. Colin Newell cnewell@centurytel.net
Pe Ell #301 3* Mr. Trevor Kaech kaecht@gmail.com
Pe Ell #301 3* Mr. Ed Petersen ed@flyingsquidmedia.com
Peninsula #401 2* Mrs. Deborah Krishnadasan krishnadasand@psd401.net
Peninsula #401 5* Ms. Noelle Balliett noelle@noelleballiett.com
Peninsula #401 5* Mr. David Olson olsond@psd401.net
Pioneer #402 3* Ms. Virginia Beech gbeech@psd402.org
Pioneer #402 5* Mr. Mike Felton mfelton@psd402.org
Pomeroy #110 2* Mr. Ed Fruh dwylafruh@gmail.com
Pomeroy #110 4A/L* Mr. Kyle Pearson steelie78@yahoo.com
Pomeroy #110 4A/L* Mr. Edward Sullivan sullivanedward12@gmail.com
Pomeroy #110 5A/L** Mrs. Ginger Watko gingerwatko@gmail.com
Port Angeles #121 1* Ms. Sarah Methner smethner@portangelesschools.org
Port Angeles #121 2* Ms. Cindy Kelly ctkelly@olypen.com
Port Angeles #121 4** Dr. Sandy Long slong@portangelesschools.org
Port Townsend #50 1* Ms. Constance Welch cwelch@ptschools.org
Port Townsend #50 2* Ms. Jennifer James-Wilson jjwilson@ptschools.org
Prescott #402-37 A/L* Ms. Sara Fletcher Fletcher@inlandnet.com
Prosser #116 3* Ms. Jesalyn Cole jesalyn.cole@prosserschools.org
Prosser #116 4* Mr. Scott Coleman scott.coleman@prosserschools.org
Prosser #116 4* Ms. Maricela Sanchez maricela.sgr@gmail.com
Prosser #116 5** Mr. Scotty Hunt scottyhunt123@yahoo.com
Pullman #267 4* Dr. Karl Johanson kjohanson@psd267.org
Pullman #267 4* Mr. Nathan Roberts perduto23@gmail.com
Pullman #267 5* Mr. Dean Kinzer dkinzer@psd267.org
Pullman #267 5* Ms. Amanda Tanner amandamatou@gmail.com
Puyallup #3 1* Mr. Mike Leuzzi Miek.Leuzzi33@comcast.net
Puyallup #3 1* Ms. Maddie Names maddienames@outlook.com
Puyallup #3 4* Mr. Bart Johnson bartjohnson4psb@gmail.com
Puyallup #3 4* Ms. Kathy Yang yangks@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Queets-Clearwater #20 1* Mrs. Sandra Wells-Kalama  
Queets-Clearwater #20 2* Ms. Sarah Charles  
Queets-Clearwater #20 5* Ms. Kristen Mowitch fallenwishes@yahoo.com
Quilcene #48 2* Ms. Cindy Pollard glenlogie@hotmail.com
Quilcene #48 4A/L** Mr. Paul Mahan paulmahan@qsd48.org
Quilcene #48 5A/L* Ms. Shona Davis quilbilly_mom@yahoo.com
Quillayute Valley #402 2* Mr. Kevin Hinchen kevin.hinchen@qvschools.org
Quillayute Valley #402 4* Mr. Ron Hurn ron.hurn@qvschools.org
Quincy #144-101 1* Ms. Tricia Lubach tlubach@qsd.wednet.edu
Quincy #144-101 5A/L* Mr. Alex Ybarra acybarra@qsd.wednet.edu
Rainier #307 4* Ms. Kathy Moore moorek@rainier.wednet.edu
Rainier #307 5* Ms. Rebecca Stillings rms16052@gmail.com
Raymond #116 1* Mr. Jim Olsen bigjimmyo@gmail.com
Raymond #116 1* Mr. Jim Totten jrandcjt@comcast.net
Raymond #116 3* Ms. Angelia Enlow aenlow@hotmail.com
Raymond #116 5* Ms. Pebbles Williams jwilliams@willapabay.org
Reardan-Edwall #9 1*   Simon Butterfield  
Reardan-Edwall #9 3* Mr. Nick Landt nilandt@reardan.net
Reardan-Edwall #9 5* Mr. Ian Wagner  
Renton #403 2* Mr. Avanti Bergquist avantibergquist@gmail.com
Renton #403 5* Ms. Pam Teal pam.teal@rentonschools.us
Republic #309 1* Mr. Ralph Ellingson Rellingson@republic.wednet.edu
Republic #309 2** Mr. Neal Martin logoneal@gmail.com
Republic #309 5* Mr. Travis Fletcher TrFletcher@republic.wednet.edu
Richland #400 1* Mr. Matthew Bishop bishopmj.tc@gmail.com
Richland #400 1* Ms. Heather Cleary heather.cleary@rsd.edu
Richland #400 2* Mr. Ron Higgins citizensforronhiggins@gmail.com
Richland #400 2* Mr. Richard Jansons rick.jansons@rsd.edu
Ridgefield #122 1* Ms. Emily Enquist  
Ridgefield #122 4* Ms. Rebecca Greenwald becky@creeksidem.com
Ridgefield #122 4* Mr Damion Jiles, Sr. damion_jiles@msn.com
Ritzville #160-67 1* Mr. Scott Carruth scottcarruth@hotmail.com
Ritzville #160-67 3* Mr. Layne Iltz layneiltz07@gmail.com
Ritzville #160-67 5* Ms. Marchelle Miller mmiller@ritzcom.net
Riverside #416 1* Mr. Gary Vanderholm gvanderholm@aol.com
Riverside #416 2** Mr. Scott Ellsworth scfd404041978@gmail.com
Riverside #416 2** Mr. Jon Roman jroman@urmstores.com
Riverside #416 5* Mrs. Brandi Maynard bmynrd@gmail.com
Riverview #407 1* Mr. Stuart Lisk stuart.lisk@gmail.com
Riverview #407 1* Ms. Lori Oviatt lori.oviatt@hotmail.com
Riverview #407 5* Ms. Sabrina Parnell Sabrina.parnell@frontier.com
Rochester #401 1* Mr. Michael Langer mlanger@rochester.wednet.edu
Rochester #401 4** Ms. Connie Smejkal  
Rochester #401 5* Mr. John Mortenson johnm@capitolcitypress.com
Roosevelt #403 3* Ms. Beverly Juris  
Roosevelt #403 4* Mr. Robert Hanan  
Royal #160 1* Mr. Justin Brown jbrown@royalsd.org
Royal #160 5* Ms. Susan Piercy susanpiercy123@gmail.com
Royal #160 5* Mr. Warren Small wsmall@royalsd.org
San Juan #149 1* Ms. Heather Christensen heatherchristensen.schoolboard@gmail.com
San Juan #149 1* Ms. Sarah Werling-Sandwith Sarah.Werling.Sandwith@gmail.com
San Juan #149 2* Ms. Barbara Bevens mrs.bevens@gmail.com
San Juan #149 2* Mr. TJ Heller tjheller@rockisland.com
Satsop #104 4* Ms. Shawna Williams smw772004@yahoo.com
Satsop #104 5* Ms. Terri Carl  
Seattle #1 4* Mr. Herbert Camet, Jr. hjcjr1@gmail.com
Seattle #1 4* Mr. Eden Mack eden@electedenmack.com
Seattle #1 5* Mr. Zachary DeWolf electzacharydewolf@gmail.com
Seattle #1 5* Mr. Omar Vazquez omar.e.vazquez@gmail.com
Seattle #1 7* Ms. Chelsea Byers  
Seattle #1 7* Ms. Betty Patu betty.patu@seattleschools.org
Sedro-Woolley #101 1* Mr. Enrique Cisnero-Lopez sedrounitedwewin@gmail.com
Sedro-Woolley #101 4* Ms. Wendie Granberg wmg_kjp@hotmail.com
Sedro-Woolley #101 4* Mr. Eric Johnson eric.johnson86@gmail.com
Sedro-Woolley #101 5* Mr. Ken Van Liew kvanliew@swsd.k12.wa.us
Selah #119 1* Ms. Sarah Michael sarahkmichael@gmail.com
Selah #119 1A/L*   Jamie Morford jamiemorford@selahschools.org
Selah #119 2* Ms Kelliann Ergeson KelliannErgeson@selah.k12.wa.us
Selkirk #70 2** Mr. Scott Jungblom  
Sequim #323 2* Mr. Jon Kirshbaum jonkirshbaum511@gmail.com
Sequim #323 2* Mr. Brian Kuh connect@briankuh.com
Sequim #323 4A/L* Mr. Brandino Gibson  
Sequim #323 4A/L* Ms. Nola Judd judd_ne@yahoo.com
Shaw Island #10 2* Ms. Cari Miller carimiller34@gmail.com
Shelton #309 1A/L* Ms. Sally Brownfield sbrownfield@sheltonschools.org
Shelton #309 2** Mr. Dan Cooling dancooling@live.com
Shelton #309 3* Ms. Sally Karr skarr@sheltonschools.org
Shoreline #412 2* Ms. Jill Brady electjillbrady@gmail.com
Shoreline #412 2* Ms. Heather Fralick heather@electheatherfralick.com
Shoreline #412 3* Mr. Steven Pollak  
Shoreline #412 3* Mr. David Wilson knossosD@comcast.net
Skamania #2 1* Mr. Angus Anderson angus_anderson@yahoo.com
Skykomish #404 1** Ms. Virginia Eburn ginnie.eburn@yahoo.com
Skykomish #404 2* Mr. John Robinson jrobinson05@fs.fed.us
Skykomish #404 4* Ms. Allison Luker mrsallisonluker@gmail.com
Snohomish #201 1* Ms. Shaunna Ballas shaunna.ballas@sno.wednet.edu
Snohomish #201 2** Ms. Sara Fagerlie Sara.fagerlie@sno.wednet.edu
Snohomish #201 3* Mr. Josh Seek josh.seek@sno.wednet.edu
Snohomish #201 5* Mr. Jay Hagen jay.hagen@sno.wednet.edu
Snoqualmie Valley #410 1* Ms. Melissa Johnson johnsonforstudents@gmail.com
Snoqualmie Valley #410 1* Mr. Tavish MacLean macleant@svsd410.org
Snoqualmie Valley #410 4* Ms. Marci Busby busbym1@svsd410.org
Snoqualmie Valley #410 4* Mr. Gary Fancher votefancher@gmail.com
Soap Lake #156 2* Ms. Victoria Shtyba victoria.avina@gmail.com
Soap Lake #156 3** Mr. Curt Dotson  
Soap Lake #156 3** Ms. Joan Fleming joanjfleming@gmail.com
Soap Lake #156 5A/L* Mr. Donald Clark  
Soap Lake #156 5A/L* Ms. Renee Detrick naedet@hotmail.com
South Bend #118 1* Mr. Andrew Seaman anseaman@southbendschools.org
South Bend #118 3* Mr. Charles Spoor chuck.spoor@comcast.net
South Kitsap #402 1** Mr. Edward Stevens stevensj@skitsap.wednet.edu
South Kitsap #402 3* Mr. Christopher Lemke lemke@skitsap.wednet.edu
South Kitsap #402 3* Ms. Elizabeth Sebren slibby2@aol.com
South Kitsap #402 4* Ms. Rebecca Diehl rebeccadiehl2013@gmail.com
South Whidbey #206 2* Ms. Andrea Downs Downs.AndreaLee@gmail.com
South Whidbey #206 5* Ms. Julie Hadden drjhadden@whidbey.com
Southside #42 3* Ms. Andrea Bichsel andreavbichsel@gmail.com
Southside #42 4** Mr. Don Pogreba  
Southside #42 5* Mr. Edward Haigh eddie.haigh@gmail.com
Spokane #81 2** Ms. Deana Brower BrowerforSpokaneSchools@gmail.com
Spokane #81 5A/L* Ms. Jennifer Muroya Thomas Jennifer4Spokane@gmail.com
Spokane #81 5A/L* Mr. Michael Wiser mikewiser@spokaneschools.org
Sprague #8 5* Ms. Joan Schmitt joanschmitt@centurytel.net
St. John #322 1* Ms. Shantyl McGuire smcguire@sje.wednet.edu
St. John #322 5A/L* Ms. Kelli Melhus ejmama@icloud.com
Stanwood/Camano #401 1* Mr. Albert Schreiber aschreiber@stanwood.wednet.edu
Stanwood/Camano #401 2* Mr. Roger Myers myersr@wans.net
Star #54 1A/L**   Reed Wiswall wisallranch@gmail.com
Star #54 4A/L* Mr. Richard Wiswall rwiswall@starsd.org
Star #54 5A/L* Mr. Nolan VanHollebeke novanhollebeke@starsd.org
Starbuck #35 2** Ms. Diane Lusk  
Starbuck #35 3* Ms. Zonia Dedloff  
Starbuck #35 4A/L* Ms. Cynthia Harris saddog@columbiainet.com
Stehekin #69 4* Mr. Bren Starcher nlarcos@gmail.com
Steilacoom Historical #1 1* Mr. Donald Denning donaldadenning@msn.com
Steilacoom Historical #1 1* Ms. Jennifer McDonald  
Steilacoom Historical #1 2* Mr. Jason Pierce jpierce@steilacoom.k12.wa.us
Steilacoom Historical #1 2*   Jugal Thakor jugal.thakor@gmail.com
Steilacoom Historical #1 3* Ms. Starlene Enfield starjenfield@gmail.com
Steilacoom Historical #1 3* Mr. Robert Forbes forbesrs@aol.com
Steptoe #304 1A/L* Ms. Julie Stilson juliestilson@gmail.com
Steptoe #304 2A/L** Ms. Geraldine Steiger Scholz geraldinescholz@gmail.com
Steptoe #304 4A/L* Mr. Jessi Hall jessikhall@gmail.com
Stevenson-Carson #303 2*   Farley Dudley fardudley@gmail.com
Stevenson-Carson #303 2*   Callae Hansen callaehansen@hotmail.com
Stevenson-Carson #303 2* Ms. Callae Hansen callaehansen@hotmail.com
Sultan #311 2* Mr. Bryron Atkinson atkinsonbyron@gmail.com
Sultan #311 2* Mr. Jordan Sears searsforschoolboard@gmail.com
Sultan #311 2* Mr. Mike Varnell votevarnell@comcast.net
Sultan #311 5* Ms. Angie King Hamburgcsr@comcast.net
Sultan #311 5* Ms. Kate Roesler roeslermk@msn.com
Summit Valley #202 4* Ms. Bari Bridgewater-Bell belarosa@centurytel.net
Summit Valley #202 5* Mr. Jack Carlson  
Sumner #320 1* Ms. Deborah Norris deb_norris@sumnersd.org
Sumner #320 5* Ms. Erin Markquart erin_markquart@sumnersd.org
Sunnyside #201 2* Ms. Michelle Perry michelle.perry@sunnysideschools.org
Sunnyside #201 3* Mr. Stephen Winfree Steve.winfree@sunnysideschools.org
Tacoma #10 3* Mr. Scott Heinze sheinze@tacoma.k12.wa.us
Tacoma #10 5* Ms. Karen Vialle kvialle@tacoma.k12.wa.us
Tahoma #409 1* Ms. Tami Henkel thenkel@tahomasd.us
Tahoma #409 5* Mr. Fletcher Barkdull Fletcherbarkdull@gmail.com
Tahoma #409 5* Ms. Valerie Paganelli valpags34@gmail.com
Tekoa #265 2* Ms. Mary Marsh  
Tekoa #265 3* Ms. Shane Monroy smonroy@tekoasd.org
Tekoa #265 5*   Fran Martin nanabanana285@gmail.com
Tekoa #265 5* Mr. Brandon VanDalsen brandonvandalsen@gmail.com
Tenino #402 1* Ms. Kasey Schiewe schiewek@tenino.k12.wa.us
Tenino #402 5* Mr. Kevin Feltus feltusk@tenino.k12.wa.us
Thorp #400 1*   Spring Liles  
Thorp #400 3* Ms. Rachel Carlson carlsonr@thorpschools.org
Thorp #400 5A/L* Ms. Tamara McDonnell-Holmes  
Thorp #400 5A/L*   Nicki Morelli-Mayer nickimorellimayer@gmail.com
Toledo #237 1* Ms. Heidi Buswell hbuswell@toledotel.com
Toledo #237 3* Mr. Jerad Buswell buswell75@hotmail.com
Toledo #237 5* Mr. Brad Dykstra b_dykstra@hotmail.com
Tonasket #404 1* Mr. Kent Clark kentlana@yahoo.com
Tonasket #404 1* Ms. Sharron Cox sharroncox@nvinet.com
Tonasket #404 2** Mr. Clint Duchow clint.duchow@yahoo.com
Tonasket #404 2** Mr. Jeff Yeckel jjyeckel@mail.com
Tonasket #404 4* Mr. Ernesto Cerrillo ecerrillo@tonasket.wednet.edu
Tonasket #404 4* Mr. Allen Godwin godwinorganics@yahoo.com
Toppenish #202 2* Rev. Enedeo Garza, Jr. rev.enedeogarza@iglesiadelvalle.org
Toppenish #202 3* Mr. Richard Lommers rlommers@toppenish.wednet.edu
Toppenish #202 3* Ms. Rosa Ortiz rosao2013@gmail.com
Touchet #300 1* Ms. Sylvia Schaeffer sschaeffer@touchet.k12.wa.us
Touchet #300 2* Ms. Cathy Schaeffer cschaeffer@touchet.k12.wa.us
Touchet #300 3* Ms. Claudia Borgens cborgens@touchet.k12.wa.us
Touchet #300 5** Ms. Jody Kromm  
Toutle Lake #130 5* Mr. William Kessler b.kessler1970@comcast.net
Trout Lake #R-400 2* Mr. Joe Dean j.dean@tlschool.net
Trout Lake #R-400 2* Mr. James Jensen Jamesmjensen@gmail.com
Trout Lake #R-400 3* Ms. Camden McMahon ca.mcmahon@tlschool.net
Tukwila #406 1* Mr. Tracy Russell  
Tukwila #406 3* Mr. William Gillispie will@rivertonelectrical.com
Tukwila #406 4**   Ubah Aden Ubahw1@gmail.com
Tukwila #406 4** Ms. Edna Morris ednamorris1@comcast.net
Tumwater #33 1* Ms. Rita Luce rita.luce@tumwater.k12.wa.us
Tumwater #33 1* Mr. Barry Olson olsonbar@comcast.net
Tumwater #33 4* Ms. Melissa Beard melissa.beard@tumwater.k12.wa.us
Tumwater #33 4* Mr. Ryan Tebow rrtebow27@gmail.com
Tumwater #33 5* Ms. Janine Ward janine.ward@tumwater.k12.wa.us
Union Gap #2 1A/L*   Kiel Martin kiel@kielmartin.net
Union Gap #2 3* Ms. Nicole Rivera nrivera@uniongap.org
University Place #83 1* Ms. Ethelda Burke eburke@upsd.wednet.edu
University Place #83 2* Mr. Nate Angelo nangelo@hotmail.com
University Place #83 2* Ms. Marisa Peloquin marisa.peloquin@gmail.com
Valley #70 3* Mr. William Wilson bill.wilson@valleysd.org
Valley #70 4* Mr. Douglas Elledge doug.elledge@valleysd.org
Valley #70 5* Mrs. Renae Fitzgerald renae.fitzgerald@valleysd.org
Vancouver #37 2* Mr. Anthony Licerio anthonylicerio@gmail.com
Vancouver #37 2* Mr. Mark Stoker mark.stoker@vansd.org
Vancouver #37 3* Ms. Heather Christiansen hchristiansen71@gmail.com
Vancouver #37 3* Ms. Wendy Smith ElectWendySmith@gmail.com
Vashon Island #402 2* Mr. Jake Jacobovitch VashonOne@aol.com
Vashon Island #402 2*   Rheagan Sparks rheagan66@icloud.com
Vashon Island #402 4* Mr. Steve Ellison sellison@vashonsd.org
Vashon Island #402 4*   Spring Hecht spring.hecht@gmail.com
Wahkiakum #200 1* Mr. Kurt Merz smerz@wahksd.k12.wa.us
Wahkiakum #200 3* Ms. Sue O’Connor soconnor@wahksd.k12.wa.us
Wahkiakum #200 5* Ms. Robin Westphall rwestphall@wahksd.k12.wa.us
Wahluke #73 2* Mr. Jerry Yorgesen jyorgesen@wahluke.net
Wahluke #73 5A/L* Ms. Lorraine Jenne ljenne@wahluke.net
Waitsburg #401-100 3* Mr. Ross Hamann rvhamann@charter.net
Waitsburg #401-100 4A/L* Dr. Randolph Pearson peardds@hotmail.com
Walla Walla #140 1* Mr. Sam Wells swells@wwps.org
Walla Walla #140 2* Ms. Jaenemy Perez De Luengas jaenemyluengas@gmail.com
Wapato #207 2* Mr. Myron Yolo Myrony@wapatosd.org
Warden #146-161 1* Mr. Douglas Skone dskone@warden.wednet.edu
Warden #146-161 4A/L* Mr. Bryce Cox brycecox@warden.wednet.edu
Warden #146-161 5A/L*   Seamus McParland s,c[@wsu.edu
Warden #146-161 5A/L*   Seamus McPartland smcp@wsu.edu
Washougal #112-6 3* Mr. Jaron Barney jaron.barney@washougalsd.org
Washougal #112-6 3* Ms. Donna Sinclair historygal517@gmail.com
Washougal #112-6 4** Mr. Cory Chase cory.chase@washougalsd.org
Washougal #112-6 5* Mr. Ronald Dinius ron.dinius@washougalsd.org
Washtucna #109-43 1** Ms. Ginger McKenzie gmckenzie@tucna.wednet.edu
Washtucna #109-43 2* Ms. Teresa Correll tntcorrell@gmail.com
Washtucna #109-43 4* Mr. Steve Crouse stevejcrouse@gmail.com
Washtucna #109-43 5* Mr. Jacob Sitton Jake9_3_12@hotmail.com
Waterville #209 1**   Seth Normington sanormington@yahoo.com
Waterville #209 3* Mr. Joel Harding threelinks@nwi.net
Waterville #209 4* Ms. Amanda Viebrock aviebrock@gmail.com
Wellpinit #49 1* Ms. Angie Matt angiec@spokanetribe.com
Wellpinit #49 1* Ms. Marsha Wynecoop whalawitsa@aol.com
Wellpinit #49 2* Ms. Teresa Payne Terry@spokaneiha.com
Wenatchee #246 3*   Sunny Hemphill sunnyhemphill@yahoo.com
Wenatchee #246 3** Ms. Claudia De Robles derobles.c@wenatcheeschools.org
Wenatchee #246 4* Ms. Michele Sandberg jhmasnd@yahoo.com
Wenatchee #246 4* Mr. Robert Sealby roberts@carlson-mcmahon.org
Wenatchee #246 5* Ms. Sarah Knox sknox@ncrl.org
Wenatchee #246 5* Mrs. Jennifer Talbot talbot.j@wenatcheeschools.org
West Valley #208 2* Mr. Michael Thorner thornerm@wvsd208.org
West Valley #208 3* Mr. Mark Strong markastrong@me.com
West Valley #208 4** Mr. Jeffrey Smith smithj@wvsd208.org
West Valley #363 1* Mr. Daniel Hansen danspokane@comcast.net
West Valley #363 1* Mr. Gerald Rosenbaum geraldrosenbaum39@gmail.com
West Valley #363 2* Mr. Keith Acord kacord79@gmail.com
West Valley #363 2* Mr. Robert Dompier rndwvsd@yahoo.com
West Valley #363 5* Ms. Pamela McLeod pmcleod@cet.com
White Pass #303 3*   Zora DeGrandpre zoradegrandpre@gmail.com
White Pass #303 3* Ms. Amelia Potvin elect.ameliapotvin@gmail.com
White Pass #303 4* Mr. Joel McMahan hoorah74@yahoo.com
White Pass #303 5* Ms. Heather Muir heatherglenoma@gmail.com
White River #416 1* Mr. Michael Jansen mjansen@whiteriver.wednet.edu
White River #416 3* Mrs. Denise Vogel dvogel@whiteriver.wednet.edu
White River #416 4* Ms. Cassandra Pearson cpearson@whiteriver.wednet.edu
White River #416 5** Mr. Matt Scheer mscheer@whiteriver.wednet.edu
White Salmon Valley #405-17 3* Ms. Laurie Stanton lauriestanton65@gmail.com
White Salmon Valley #405-17 5* Mr. Paul Mosbrucker paul.mosbrucker@whitesalmonschools.org
Wilbur #200 2* Ms. Karla Jaeger  
Wilbur #200 5* Ms. Catherine Seylor cjselyor@hotmail.com
Willapa Valley #160 1* Mr. Thomas Walker  
Willapa Valley #160 4* Mr. Josh Christen puddins210@gmail.com
Willapa Valley #160 5* Mr. Thomas Gray tomgray@comcast.net
Wilson Creek #167-202 3* Mr. Brent Finkbeiner bfinkbeiner99@hotmail.com
Wilson Creek #167-202 3* Mr. Paul Friend pjfriend@wilsoncreek.org
Wilson Creek #167-202 5A/L* Mr. Ronald Lesser rlesser@wilsoncreek.org
Wilson Creek #167-202 5A/L*   Lane Ribail lribail98@gmail.com
Winlock #232 2* Mr. Duane Bryant dbryant@winlock.wednet.edu
Winlock #232 5* Mr. Fred Terry fterry@winlock.wednet.edu
Wishkah Valley #117 2* Mr. Denny Van Blaricom, Jr. djvanblaricom@gmail.com
Wishkah Valley #117 3* Mr. Travis Warren wishkahtravis@gmail.com
Wishram #94 3* Ms. Kandy Churchwell tyster1040@gmail.com
Wishram #94 4* Ms. Christina Patten-Rowan cpattenrowan@gmail.com
Wishram #94 5* Mr. Peter Leon peter.f.leon@gmail.com
Wishram #94 5* Ms. Jeri Ruefer-Hore jrueferh@esd112.wednet.edu
Woodland #404 4* Mr. Matthew Donald matt.donald@woodlandschools.org
Woodland #404 5* Mr. Steven Madsen steve.madsen@woodlandschools.org
Yakima #7 1* Ms. Graciela Villanueva villanueva.graciela@yakimaschools.org
Yakima #7 2* Mr. Donald Davis, Jr. kirklandcc1@gmail.com
Yelm Community Schools 1* Mr. Mark Rohwedder Mark_Rohwedder@ycs.wednet.edu
Yelm Community Schools 4* Ms. Deborah Edwards debbie_edwards@ycs.wednet.edu
Zillah #205 1* Mr. Darrin Belton darrin.belton@zillahschools.org
Zillah #205 2 Mr. Christopher Van Antwerp chris.vanantwerp@zillahschools.org
Zillah #205 5 Mr. Dennis Jones dennis.jones@zillahschools.org

   

This was posted in the category Advocacy Tools, Community Resources, Headline, News.